Wayne County, MI

Western

AFL - CIO

Branch 2184

Officers & Stewards

Officers

President ...........................................

Executive Vice President .................

Vice President ...................................

Recording Secretary ........................

Financial Secretary Treasurer ........

Sergeant at Arms ............................

Health Benefits Representative .....

Retirees Officer ................................

Trustee ..............................................

Trustee ..............................................

Trustee ..............................................

 

 

Editor ................................................

Branch Scribe ..................................

Injury Compensation ......................

Injury Compensation ......................

Mark Judd

Walt McGregory

Joe Golonka

Jacqueline McGregory

Cathy Tondreau

Scott Watts

Jim Powell

Leonard Zawisia

Felicia  Davis

Tim Bailey

Gloria Warthen

 

 

Leonard Zawisia

Joe Golonka

Michele Szafran

Joe Golonka

Stewards

Belleville..............................................

..............................................................

 

Dearborn Main...................................

.............................................................

.............................................................

 

Dearborn Annex...............................

............................................................

.............................................................

.............................................................

 

Dearborn Heights.............................

 

Dundee...............................................

 

Flat Rock............................................

 

Grosse Ile..........................................

.............................................................

.............................................................

 

Inkster.................................................

.............................................................

..............................................................

..............................................................

 

Lincoln Park......................................

.............................................................

 

Monroe...............................................

.............................................................

.............................................................

 

Northville...........................................

.............................................................

.............................................................

 

Plymouth...........................................

.............................................................

.............................................................

 

Rockwood.........................................

 

Taylor..................................................

.............................................................

 

Temperance.......................................

 

Trenton...............................................

 

Westland............................................

.............................................................

.............................................................

.............................................................

.............................................................

............................................................

 

Canton................................................

.............................................................

.............................................................

 

Ypsilanti.............................................

.............................................................

.............................................................

.............................................................

Bryon Hendricks

Greg Bodziak (alt)

 

Darryl Clay

Symone Coleman

Yvonne Jackson (alt)

 

Melvin MacDonald

Jacqueline McGregory

Rose Miller (alt)

Tom Klecha (alt)

 

Denise Viola

 

Jacqueline DeWaele

 

Lillian Bogosian

 

Christopher Biegalski

Kim Bumbul (alt)

Gloria Warthen (alt)

 

Phil  Ashford

Thad Dillard (alt)

Scherrie Lacey (alt)

Robert Clark (alt)

 

Scott Watts

Dave Reise (alt)

 

Eric Venzke

Jacqueline DeWaele

Jashua Nagy (alt)

 

Valerie Watkins

Beth Bays (alt)

Jennifer Rake (alt)

 

Tamara Bosman

Diego Forshaw

Kristine Nelson (alt)

 

Gloria Warthen

 

Michele Szafran

Scot Horn

 

Jackie DeWaele

 

Tracy Mitchell

 

Walter McGregory

Felicia Davis

Nickia Whitfield

Katrina Jones (alt)

Vina Stacy (alt)

Tyler Haverstick (alt)

 

Ramon Robinson

John Hite

Lois Fritz (alt)

 

Paul Bordine

Danita Smith

Alan Grajczyk (alt)

Rick Rider (alt)