Western

AFL - CIO

Branch 2184

Wayne County, MI

Officers & Stewards

Officers

President ...........................................

Executive Vice President .................

Vice President ...................................

Recording Secretary ........................

Financial Secretary Treasurer ........

Sergeant at Arms ............................

Health Benefits Representative .....

Retirees Officer ................................

 

Trustee ..............................................

Trustee ..............................................

Trustee ..............................................

 

Editor ................................................

Branch Scribe ..................................

Injury Compensation ......................

Injury Compensation ......................

Web Page Design ............................

Mark Judd

Walt McGregory

Joe Golonka

Jacqueline McGregory

Cathy Tondreau

Scott Watts

Jim Powell

Leonard Zawisia

 

Michele Szafran

Gloria Warthen

Felicia  Davis

 

Leonard Zawisia

Joe Golonka

Michele Szafran

Joe Golonka

Jim Hales

Stewards

Allen Park..........................................

.............................................................

.............................................................

.............................................................

 

Belleville............................................

...........................................................

 

Dearborn Main...................................

...........................................................

...........................................................

...........................................................

 

Dearborn Annex................................

..........................................................

...........................................................

...........................................................

 

Dearborn Heights.............................

.............................................................

.............................................................

 

Dundee...............................................

 

Flat Rock............................................

 

Grosse Ile..........................................

...........................................................

...........................................................

 

Inkster.................................................

...........................................................

...........................................................

 

Lincoln Park......................................

 

Monroe...............................................

............................................................

 

Northville...........................................

...........................................................

...........................................................

 

Plymouth...........................................

...........................................................

...........................................................

 

Rockwood.........................................

 

Taylor..................................................

...........................................................

...........................................................

 

Temperance.......................................

 

Trenton...............................................

 

Westland............................................

...........................................................

...........................................................

...........................................................

............................................................

 

Canton................................................

...........................................................

...........................................................

 

Ypsilanti.............................................

...........................................................

...........................................................

...........................................................

Mark Owen

Kris Shaw (alt)

Karen Russell (alt)

Tod Lilla (alt)

 

Bryon Hendricks

Greg Bodziak (alt)

 

Darryl Clay

Symone Coleman

Yvonne Jackson (alt)

Mark Spight (alt)

 

Melvin MacDonald

Jacqueline McGregory

Rose Miller (alt)

Tom Klecha (alt)

 

Denise Viola

Hassan Ghoteimi (alt)

Marwan Ghoteimi (alt)

 

313-295-1640

 

Lillian Bogosian

 

Christopher Biegalski

Kim Bumbul (alt)

Gloria Warthen (alt)

 

Phil  Ashford

Scherrie Lacey (alt)

Robert Clark (alt)

 

Scott Watts

 

Joshua Nagy (alt)

Shavon Alexander (alt)

 

Valerie Watkins

Beth Bays (alt)

Jennifer Rake (alt)

 

Tamara Bosman

Diego Forshaw

Kristine Nelson (alt)

 

Gloria Warthen

 

Michele Szafran

Keith Benedict

Scott Horn (alt)

 

313-295-1640

 

Tracy Mitchell

 

Walter McGregory

Felicia Davis

Nickia Whitfield

Katrina Jones (alt)

Ananias Epps (alt)

 

Ramon Robinson

John Hite

Tyler Haverstick (alt)

 

Paul Bordine

Mike Tredway

Danita Smith (alt)

Alan Grajczyk (alt)