Western

AFL - CIO

Branch 2184

Wayne County, MI

Officers & Stewards

Officers

President ...........................................

Executive Vice President .................

Vice President ...................................

Recording Secretary ........................

Financial Secretary Treasurer ........

Sergeant at Arms ............................

Health Benefits Representative .....

Retirees Officer ................................

 

Trustee ..............................................

Trustee ..............................................

Trustee ..............................................

 

Editor ................................................

Branch Scribe ..................................

Injury Compensation ......................

Injury Compensation ......................

Web Page Design ............................

Walt McGregory

Mark Judd

Jacqueline McGregory

Melvin MacDonald

Cathy Tondreau

Scott Watts

Jim Powell

Leonard Zawisia

 

Joe Golonka

Gloria Warthen

Felicia  Davis

 

Leonard Zawisia

Joe Golonka

Erik Venzke

Joe Golonka

Jim Hales

Contract Administrative Unit

Chairperson ....................................

Member ............................................

Member ............................................

Member ............................................

Member ...........................................

Joe Golonka

Walt McGregory

Mark Judd

Jacqueline McGregory

Dave Reise

Stewards

Allen Park..........................................

.............................................................

.............................................................

.............................................................

 

Belleville............................................

...........................................................

 

Dearborn Main...................................

...........................................................

...........................................................

...........................................................

 

Dearborn Annex................................

..........................................................

...........................................................

............................................................

 

Dearborn Heights.............................

.............................................................

............................................................

............................................................

 

Dundee...............................................

 

Flat Rock............................................

............................................................

 

Grosse Ile..........................................

...........................................................

...........................................................

 

Inkster.................................................

...........................................................

...........................................................

 

Lincoln Park......................................

 

Monroe...............................................

............................................................

 

Northville...........................................

............................................................

 

Plymouth...........................................

...........................................................

...........................................................

...........................................................

 

Rockwood.........................................

 

Taylor..................................................

............................................................

 

Temperance.......................................

 

Trenton...............................................

............................................................

 

Westland............................................

...........................................................

...........................................................

...........................................................

............................................................

 

Canton................................................

............................................................

............................................................

 

Ypsilanti.............................................

...........................................................

...........................................................

...........................................................

Mark Owen

Kris Shaw (alt)

Karen Russell (alt)

Tod Lilla (alt)

 

Bryon Hendricks

Greg Bodziak (alt)

 

Darryl Clay

Symone Coleman

Yvonne Jackson (alt)

Karl Tamburro (alt)

 

Melvin MacDonald

Jacqueline McGregory

Rose Miller (alt)

Jillian Hudgins (at)

 

Denise Viola

Shaun Fowlkes (alt)

Jacqueline McGregory (alt)

Melvin MacDonald (alt)

 

Gloria Warthen (alt)

 

Lillian Bogosian

Gloria Warthen (alt)

 

Gloria Warthen (alt)

Kim Bumbul (alt)

Darryl Clay (alt)

 

Phil  Ashford

Scherrie Lacey (alt)

Robert Clark (alt)

 

Scott Watts

 

Jacqueline McGregory (alt)

Melvin MacDonald (alt)

 

Valerie Watkins

Darryl Clay (alt)

 

Tamara Bosman

Kristie Nelson

Diego Forshaw (alt)

Otis Barney (alt)

 

Gloria Warthen (alt)

 

Keith Benedict

Darryl Clay (alt)

 

Gloria Warthen (alt)

 

Tracy Mitchell

Melvin MacDonald (alt)

 

Walter McGregory

Felicia Davis

Nickia Whitfield

Katrina Jones (alt)

Ananias Epps (alt)

 

Ramon Robinson

Jacqueline McGregory (alt)

Melvin MacDonald (alt)

 

Paul Bordine

Mike Tredway

Danita Smith (alt)

Alan Grajczyk (alt)